Расписание - Фитнес Максимум

Расписание

БЛИЖАЙШИЕ ЗАМЕНЫ

Понедельник

  • TBT

    -

    Елена Ш. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP atletic

    -

    Мария С. Аэробный зал 2

  • PILATES

    -

    Елена Ф. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Павел П. Аэробный зал 2

  • L.A.B.+

    -

    Людмила М. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Елена Ш. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP classic

    -

    Мария С. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYBALANCE

    -

    Анастасия Ж. Аэробный зал 2

  • YOGA 90

    -

    Яна С. Аэробный зал 1

  • БОКС

    -

    Виктор Ш. Бойцовская зона

Вторник

  • POLE DANCE

    -

    Елена К. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Ксения М. Аэробный зал 2

  • ZUMBA

    -

    Юлия Б. Аэробный зал 2

  • ABS+STRETCH

    -

    Людмила М. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYBALANCE

    -

    Анастасия Ж. Аэробный зал 1

  • ABS+STRETCH

    -

    Яна С. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Анастасия Ж. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP atletic

    -

    Екатерина Г. Аэробный зал 1

  • L.A.B.+

    -

    Яна С. Аэробный зал 2

  • КИК-БОКСИНГ

    -

    Евгений М. Бойцовская зона

  • PILATES

    -

    Ольга Ш. Аэробный зал 1

Среда

  • BOSU WORKOUT

    -

    Юлия Т. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Павел П. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP atletic

    -

    Елена Ф. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYBALANCE

    -

    Мария С. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP classic

    -

    Мария С. Аэробный зал 2

  • TBT

    -

    Людмила М. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Ксения М. Аэробный зал 2

  • TOTAL STRETCH

    -

    Яна С. Аэробный зал 1

  • БОКС

    -

    Виктор Ш. Бойцовская зона

  • BODYBALANCE

    -

    Мария С. Аэробный зал 2

Четверг

Пятница

  • FUN BALL

    -

    Юлия Т. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Ксения М. Аэробный зал 2

  • TORSO

    -

    Елена Ф. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP classic

    -

    Елена Ш. Аэробный зал 2

  • FUN BALL

    -

    Людмила М. Аэробный зал 1

  • ZUMBA

    -

    Юлия Б. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP atletic

    -

    Екатерина Г. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Павел П. Аэробный зал 2

  • AG FIT

    -

    Ольга Ш. аэробный зал 1

Суббота

  • L.A.B.+

    -

    Людмила М. Аэробный зал 2

  • TOTAL STRETCH

    -

    Людмила М. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Ксения М. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP atletic

    -

    Елена Ф. Аэробный зал 2

  • PILATES

    -

    Елена Ф. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYSTEP classic

    -

    Екатерина Г. Аэробный зал 1

  • BODYBALANCE

    -

    Елена Ф. Аэробный зал 2

Воскресенье

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Анастасия Ж. Аэробный зал 2

  • YOGA 90

    -

    Анастасия Ж. Аэробный зал 1

  • TBT

    -

    Людмила М. Аэробный зал 2

  • TOTAL STRETCH

    -

    Игорь Т. Аэробный зал 1

  • ZUMBA

    -

    Юлия Б. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYPUMP

    -

    Павел П. Аэробный зал 2

  • BODYSTEP atletic

    -

    Екатерина Г. Аэробный зал 1

  • POLE DANCE

    -

    Елена К. Аэробный зал 1